Top 7 FTLX8574D3BCV – Computer Networking Transceivers

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

1. FINISAR - IMSOURCING

#ad

Transceivers 10G 850-NM VCSEL 1G/10G Dual-Rate, Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers

#ad
FINISAR - IMSOURCING #ad - Uncooled 850nm vcsel laser, Duplex LC connector. Maximum link length of 400m on OM4 MMF,. Finisar ftlx8574d3bcv 10gbase-sr / 1000base-sx sFP+ Transceiver. Supports rate selectable 1. 25 gb/s or 9. 95 to 103 gb/s. Brand new.
BrandFINISAR - IMSOURCING #ad
ManufacturerFINISAR - IMSOURCING #ad
Height0.47 Inches
Length0.58 Inches
Weight1 Pounds
Width2.22 Inches
Part NumberFTLX8574D3BCV
ModelFTLX8574D3BCV

2. Finisar Corporation

#ad

Genuine Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver | 10G SR 850NM VCSEL 400M Multimode -5 to 70C

#ad
Finisar Corporation #ad - Finisar ftlx8574d3bcl sFP+ Transceiver. Maximum link length of 400m on OM4 MMF. 10gbase-sr / sw 10g ethernet. Single 3. 3v power supply. Supports 9. 95 to 105 gbps bit rates.
BrandFinisar Corporation #ad
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation #ad
Height0.47 Inches
Length0.58 Inches
Weight0.04 Pounds
Width2.22 Inches
Part NumberFTLX8574D3BCL
ModelFTLX8574D3BCL

3. AddOn

#ad

FINISAR SFP+ 300M FTLX8574D3BCV

#ad
AddOn #ad - 100% compatible and to work. Optical fiber multi-mode. Hot-swappable. 10gbase-sr. 10 gigabit Ethernet.
BrandAddOn #ad
ManufacturerAddOn #ad
Height1.2 Inches
Length2.75 Inches
Weight0.4 Pounds
Width4.75 Inches
Part NumberFTLX8574D3BCV-AO
ModelFTLX8574D3BCV-AO
WarrantyLimited Warranty

4. QLogic

#ad

Qlogic FTLF8529P3BCV-QL 16Gb SW SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver

#ad
QLogic #ad - Qlogic ftlf8529p3bcv-ql 16 gb short Wave SFP+ Transceiver. 16gb sfp+ for qle2660 qle2662 qle2670 qle2672 hba. Short wave length SFP+ hot plug 850nm.
BrandQLogic #ad
ManufacturerSplensun #ad
Height0.5 Inches
Length2.5 Inches
Width0.5 Inches

5. Finisar

#ad

Finisar163-0007184 10G/1G Dual Rate 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver FTLX1471D3BCV

#ad
Finisar #ad - Commercial temperature range of -5°C to 70°C, Power dissipation < 1W. Uncooled 1310nm dfb laser transmitter, RoHS-6 compliant lead-free, Maximum length of 10Km. Finisar reseller. Receiver limiting electrical interface, Duplex LC connector, Single 3. 3v power supply. Supports rate selectable 1. 25gb/s or 9. 95 to 103gb/s bit rates, hot-pluggable SFP+ foot print, Built-in digital diagnostic functions.
BrandFinisar #ad
ManufacturerInterface Masters Technologies #ad
Part NumberFTLX1471D3BCV 163-00
ModelFTLX1471D3BCV 163-00

6. Dell

#ad

Dell N743D, Transceiver Finisar Ftlx8571D3Bcl 10Gbase-Sr/Sw; 10Gbps Fc Fibre Channel; Sfp+ Short Wavelength; 850Nm

#ad
Dell #ad - B>brand: Dell. Laptop/Desktop replacement Parts. B>part number: N743D. Note: picture may slightly vary from actual product. Please check the description before Buying! .
BrandDell #ad
ManufacturerDell Computers #ad
Part NumberN743D
Model8541583832

7. AddOn

#ad

300m, LC, 850nm, AddOn Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver MMF, DOM

#ad
AddOn #ad - Optical fiber multi-mode. 10 gigabit Ethernet. Hot-swappable. 10gbase-sr. 100% compatible and to work.
BrandAddOn #ad
ManufacturerAddOn #ad
Height4.3 Inches
Length0.7 Inches
Weight0.07 Pounds
Width1.8 Inches
Part NumberFTLX8574D3BCL-AO
ModelFTLX8574D3BCL-AO
WarrantyNA